Fachberater/innen


Vogtlandkreis Landkreis Zwickau Erzgebirgskreis Chemnitz Landkreis Mittelsachsen Landkreis Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge Dresden Landkreis Görlitz Landkreis Bautzen Landkreis Meissen Landkreis Leipzig Leipzig Landkreis Nordsachsen

Alle Fachberater/innen | Sachsenweit tätige Fachberater/innen

 

Alle Fachberater/innen

Aurich, Gabriele (09111 Chemnitz)

Beger, Andrea (01662 Meißen)

Bemmann, Berit (04103 Leipzig)

Berger-Keilhack, Carmen (08523 Plauen)

Brandis, Ralf (01159 Dresden)

Breiter, Annett (08468 Reichenbach)

Brennecke, Maria (04103 Leipzig)

Dietrich, Sylvia (08523 Plauen)

Donath-Franke, Katja (08056 Zwickau)

Enders, Ute (09456 Annaberg-Buchholz)

Fahland, Annett (02625 Bautzen)

Fischer, Dorit (09648 Mittweida)

Fischer, Svenja (01705 Freital)

Flämig, Jana (09456 Annaberg-Buchholz)

Fox, Nancy (08412 Werdau)

Gärtner, Barbara (01445 Radebeul)

Göttert, Mandy (04103 Leipzig)

Groß, Maria (01099 Dresden)

Grundmann-Otto, Antje (01239 Dresden)

Günther, Konrad (01445 Radebeul)

Hahn, Anke (01445 Radebeul)

Hanko, Ines (09111 Chemnitz)

Hartig, Dagmar (01662 Meißen)

Hasler, Heike (01705 Freital)

Hauer, Beatrice (08523 Plauen)

Haupt, Juliane (02826 Görlitz)

Heinemann, Tobias (01445 Radebeul)

Helbig, Kerstin (04416 Leipzig)

Hellwig, Doreen (01099 Dresden)

Hentschel, Grit (01920 Nebelschütz OT Miltitz)

Herlt, Ulrike ( )

Hertrampf-Bier, Jacqueline (02763 Zittau)

Hinkelmann, Angelika (09111 Chemnitz)

Hoesl, Simone (08412 Werdau)

Hoffmann-Winter, Iris (01796 Pirna)

Hohaus, Ariane (04159 Leipzig)

Holfert, Beate (01705 Freital)

Jene, Kristina (04668 Grimma)

Käppel, Barbara (02977 Hoyerswerda)

Kehrer, Monique (08359 Breitenbrunn)

Keller, Katja (09119 Chemnitz)

Kellner-Loris, Gerda (04159 Leipzig)

Kirsch, Heike (01099 Dresden)

Klingner, Steffi (04159 Leipzig)

Kober, Anke (02826 Görlitz)

Kortt, Yvonne (02625 Bautzen)

Koschnicke, Sylvia (02625 Bautzen)

Krummnacker, Stephan (04155 Leipzig)

Kuhnert, Kathrin (09648 Mittweida)

Kühnert, Simone (08056 Zwickau)

Kunert, Jeannette (01445 Radebeul)

Kunze, Beate (02625 Bautzen)

Lange-Rathaj, Sylvia (09111 Chemnitz)

Lattek, Jana (01099 Dresden)

Leutelt, Ingrid (04668 Grimma)

Lindner, Ellen (04509 Delitzsch)

Ludewig, Petra (01445 Radebeul)

Ludwig, Anke (09244 Lichtenau)

Maretzky, Annekathrin (08056 Zwickau)

Müller, Ingrid (08340 Schwarzenberg)

Nestler, Katrin (01445 Radebeul)

Neumann, Melanie (09111 Chemnitz)

Nitzsche, Ines (09648 Mittweida)

Oethe, Katja (09111 Chemnitz)

Pedrotti, Angelika (01067 Dresden)

Pietzsch, Doreen (01454 Radeberg)

Plänitz, Barbara (01445 Radebeul)

Pöhnert, Annett (04552 Borna)

Reichel, Melanie (09126 Chemnitz)

Rippich, Heike ( )

Rönsch, Gudrun (02827 Görlitz)

Sauer, Burkhart (01307 Dresden)

Scheffler, Angelika (09112 Chemnitz)

Schein, Maja (01796 Pirna)

Scheinert, Frank (04279 Leipzig)

Schmidt, Karin (01067 Dresden)

Schmidt, Itta (01159 Dresden)

Schneider, Carla (04159 Leipzig)

Schneider, Regina ( )

Schöne, Britta (01445 Radebeul)

Schönfuß, Cornelia ( )

Schreiber, Madlen (04159 Leipzig)

Schreiter, Heike (09111 Chemnitz)

Schrepel, Isabel (09599 Freiberg)

Schulze, Kessrin (02708 Löbau)

Schulze, Ulrike (02826 Görlitz)

Schütze, Silvia (01796 Pirna)

Seibt, Saskia (01127 Dresden)

Siegert, Eva (04109 Leipzig)

Singer, Bettina (09106 Chemnitz)

Sossna, Ute ( )

Spindler, Karin (04442 Zwenkau)

Thurau, Cornelia (08523 Plauen)

Triandafillidu, Constandina (04159 Leipzig)

Uhlmann, Esther (01099 Dresden)

Wagner, Karin (02977 Hoyerswerda)

Wallenhauer, Peter (04159 Leipzig)

Wartala, Ursula (01067 Dresden)

Weber, Annegret ( )

Weber, Doreen (02625 Bautzen)

Weck, Andrea (04758 Oschatz)

Wege, Manuela (04179 Leipzig)

Wiemer, Dörte (04159 Leipzig)

Wollstadt, Marita (02826 Görlitz)

Zapff, Sebastian (01307 Dresden)

Zöbisch, Evelin (09456 Annaberg-Buchholz)

Zschornak, Judit (02625 Bautzen)